Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation Of Kopra To Hasol Road From Km 0/000 To Km 8/200 (T 04) Under Pmgsy 3 (Batch Ii)
Description
Upgradation Of Kopra To Hasol Road From Km 0/000 To Km 8/200 (T 04) Under Pmgsy 3 (Batch Ii)
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_CEHP_135764_1
Reference
Number
SE letter No/2023-24 1885-1964 dated 23.07.2024
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 14.25 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Nurpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=212622

Start Date August 02, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2024

Expired 751 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.