Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Kosri Dhupkiara Jhunga Devi Road Km 0/000 To 11/000 (Package No Hp 04 422), Up Gradation Of Nallana To Gadiara Road Km 0/000 To 5/000 (Package No Hp 04 425) Under Pmgsy Iii (Batch I, 2023 24) In Distt Kangra (H.P.)
|
| Description |
Sub Head Improvement, Passing Places, Missing Cross Drainage, Side Drain, Parapets, Crash Barrier, Cc Pavement, Tarring And Road Signs Etcetra Including Five Year Routine Maintenance
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_130998_6 |
|
Reference Number |
palampur 16320-60 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 24.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaisinghpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206286 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of kosri dhupkiara jhunga devi road km 0/000 to 11/000, up-gradation of nallana to gadiara road km 0/000 to 5/000, up-gradation of malog to maila road km 0/000 to 7/500 and up-gradation of raipur to lamba gaon via sugri da bagh road
Improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, metal crash barrier, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance)
Read moreUp-gradation of darwah to chakloon road km 0/000 to 6/000 (package no hp-04-437) and up-gradation of daultpur to sunni road km 0/000 to 7/000 (package no hp-04-438) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
Improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance)
Read moreUp-gradation of darwah to chakloon road km 0/000 to 6/000 (package no hp-04-437) and up-gradation of daultpur to sunni road km 0/000 to 7/000 (package no hp-04-438) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
Improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance).
Read moreUp-gradation of bari to samba km 0/000 to 10/000 (package no hp-04-443) and up-gradation of ext daroh garh jmula upto bairghat road km 0/000 to 12/000 (package no hp-04-445) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
Improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance).
Read moreUp-gradation of bari to samba km 0/000 to 10/000 (package no hp-04-443) and up-gradation of ext daroh garh jmula upto bairghat road km 0/000 to 12/000 (package no hp-04-445) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
Improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance)
Read moreUp-gradation of luddu to gharmani road km 0/000 to 7/000 (package no hp-02-07),up-gradation of sahoo to parotha padhar road km 0/000 to 5/000 (package no hp-02-12)andup-gradation of sahran ran road km 0/000 to 6/000 (package no hp-02-13) under pmgsy-
Up-gradation of luddu to gharmani road km 0/000 to 7/000 (package no hp-02-07),up-gradation of sahoo to parotha padhar road km 0/000 to 5/000 (package no hp-02-12)andup-gradation of sahran ran road km 0/000 to 6/000 (package no hp-02-13) under pmgsy-
Read moreUp-gradation of chanour tiamal road km 0.000 to 5.500 package no hp-04-341,up-gradation of chamukha to bangana road km 0.000 to 9.500 package no hp-04-342, up-gradation of kotla behar ghatti bilwan road km 0.000 to 9.000 package no hp-04-343 up-grada
Up-gradation of chanour tiamal road km 0.000 to 5.500 package no hp-04-341,up-gradation of chamukha to bangana road km 0.000 to 9.500 package no hp-04-342, up-gradation of kotla behar ghatti bilwan road km 0.000 to 9.000 package no hp-04-343 up-grada
Read moreUp-gradation of kelvi to sainj road km 9/000 to 25/000 hp-09-715
Sub head formation cutting, protection works, cross-drainage works, metalling and tarring, road side drains, crash barrier, parapets, km stone, dumping sites etc.
Read moreUp-gradation of kelvi to sainj road km 9/000 to 25/000 hp-09-715
Sub head formation cutting, protection works, cross-drainage works, metalling and tarring, road side drains, crash barrier, parapets, km stone, dumping sites etc.
Read moreUp-gradation of gallu bhoda to shivnagar road km 0/000 to 12/025 (package no hp-04-444) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance)
Read moreof your Industry type