Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Chanour Tiamal Road Km 0.000 To 5.500 Package No Hp 04 341,Up Gradation Of Chamukha To Bangana Road Km 0.000 To 9.500 Package No Hp 04 342, Up Gradation Of Kotla Behar Ghatti Bilwan Road Km 0.000 To 9.000 Package No Hp 04 343 Up Grada
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of Chanour Tiamal Road Km 0.000 To 5.500 Package No Hp 04 341,Up Gradation Of Chamukha To Bangana Road Km 0.000 To 9.500 Package No Hp 04 342, Up Gradation Of Kotla Behar Ghatti Bilwan Road Km 0.000 To 9.000 Package No Hp 04 343 Up Grada
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_131886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICE NO SEIX-WS-WA-1-PMGSY-2023-2024 -8026-8096 DATED 20.1.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 66.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTLA BEHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207336 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of katholi bantungli via old bassa missing link road km 0.000 to 8.500 (package no. hp 04 329) upgradation of talian to hariyan road km 0.000 to 6.300 (package no hp 04 331) upgradation of durana sirmani siunhi road km 0.000 to 11.000
(package no hp 04 332) up-gradation of ghar jarot pargore road km 0.000 to 7.000 (package no hp 04 333) and upgradation of dehar khad bridge to baneru road km 0.000 to 11.820 (package no hp 04 334), under pmgsy iii (batch i,2023 2024) in distt. kangr
Read moreUp-gradation of kosri dhupkiara jhunga devi road km 0/000 to 11/000 (package no hp-04-422), up-gradation of nallana to gadiara road km 0/000 to 5/000 (package no hp-04-425) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
Sub head- improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance
Read moreUp-gradation of darwah to chakloon road km 0/000 to 6/000 (package no hp-04-437) and up-gradation of daultpur to sunni road km 0/000 to 7/000 (package no hp-04-438) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
Improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance)
Read moreUp-gradation of darwah to chakloon road km 0/000 to 6/000 (package no hp-04-437) and up-gradation of daultpur to sunni road km 0/000 to 7/000 (package no hp-04-438) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
Improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance).
Read moreUp-gradation of bari to samba km 0/000 to 10/000 (package no hp-04-443) and up-gradation of ext daroh garh jmula upto bairghat road km 0/000 to 12/000 (package no hp-04-445) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
Improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance).
Read moreUp-gradation of bari to samba km 0/000 to 10/000 (package no hp-04-443) and up-gradation of ext daroh garh jmula upto bairghat road km 0/000 to 12/000 (package no hp-04-445) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
Improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance)
Read moreUp-gradation of luddu to gharmani road km 0/000 to 7/000 (package no hp-02-07),up-gradation of sahoo to parotha padhar road km 0/000 to 5/000 (package no hp-02-12)andup-gradation of sahran ran road km 0/000 to 6/000 (package no hp-02-13) under pmgsy-
Up-gradation of luddu to gharmani road km 0/000 to 7/000 (package no hp-02-07),up-gradation of sahoo to parotha padhar road km 0/000 to 5/000 (package no hp-02-12)andup-gradation of sahran ran road km 0/000 to 6/000 (package no hp-02-13) under pmgsy-
Read moreUp-gradation of sapri to panihar road, 0/0 km to 24/180 km (t-03) under pmgsy-iii (batch ii package no. (hp-04-345-a)
Construction of 35.00 mtr. span prestressed concrete box girder bridge at rd 12/120 including approaching along with 5 years routine maintenance , rofd, protection of work, metaling tarring, construction of road side drains, crash barriers, road s
Read moreUp-gradation of gallu bhoda to shivnagar road km 0/000 to 12/025 (package no hp-04-444) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetra including five year routine maintenance)
Read moreUp-gradation of gallu bhoda to shivnagar road km 0/000 to 12/025 (package no hp-04-444) under pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt kangra (h.p.)
Improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage, side drain, parapets, crash barrier, cc pavement, tarring and road signs etcetera including five year routine maintenance)
Read moreof your Industry type