Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Sapri To Panihar Road, 0/0 Km To 24/180 Km (T 03) Under Pmgsy Iii (Batch Ii Package No. (Hp 04 345 A)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 35.00 Mtr. Span Prestressed Concrete Box Girder Bridge At Rd 12/120 Including Approaching Along With 5 Years Routine Maintenance , Rofd, Protection Of Work, Metaling Tarring, Construction Of Road Side Drains, Crash Barriers, Road S
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_135941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE letter No/2024-25-2513-2593 dated 29.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 4.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nurpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213068 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of sapri to panihar road, 0/0 km to 24/180 km (t-03) under pmgsy-iii (batch ii package no. (hp-04-345-b)
Construction of 40.00 mtr. span prestressed concrete box girder bridge at rd 13/300 including approaching along with 5 years routine maintenance rofd, protection of work, metaling and tarring, construction of road side drains, crash barriers, road
Read moreUp-gradation of lachori to salwan road km 0/0 to 18/0 under pmgsy-iii (batch-i) 2023-2024 package no. hp-02-18
Formation cutting, r/walls, b/walls, cross drainage structure, cement concrete pavements, interlocking paver, pcc drain, parapets, w type crash and barrier, road furniture, m/t i/c routine maint. for five years after completion of construction work
Read moreUp-gradation of maira to chakotar road from km 0/0 to 10/260 under pmgsy-iii batch-i, 2023-2024, package no. hp-02-20
Up-gradation of maira to chakotar road from km 0/0 to 10/260 under pmgsy-iii batch-i, 2023-2024, package no. hp-02-20
Read moreI) up-gradation of sainj neoli cartah road km.0/0 to 10/020 under pmgsy-iii package no.hp-06-162 (ii) up-gradation of damothi bharthidhar road km.0/0 to 10/0 under pmgsy-iii under pmgsy-iii package no.hp-06-153 (iii) dhoru plach road km.0/0 to 6/0
Sh imp. c/o passing places, r/walls, b/walls, missing cds, side drains, parapets, crash barrier, panel cc pavement, tarring and road signs etc. i/c 5 year routine maintenance)under fdr
Read moreA up gradation of baroona to phalahi road including bridge (t08) km 0/000 to 5/500 pmgsy-iii batch ii b up gradation of pall irater thalarajwan road including bridge t15 km 0/000 to 6/620 pmgsy iii batch ii c up gradation of rehroo jhir
Rofd protection works cross drainage works mt road side drain parapets crash barrier and road safety km including five year routine maintenance
Read moreUp-gradation of of chambaghat salumna road km 0/0 to 9/100 package no hp11 179 and tikkari tanaji road km 0/0 to 9/180 package no. hp11 184
Formation cutting, protection work, cross drainage works, metalling and tarring, road side drain crash barrier parapets km stone and dumping sites etc including five year routine maintenance under pmgsy iii batch ii 2023-24
Read moreUp gradation of goel jamala niyar road to gujjarhatti road (t03) km 0/000 to 31/750 pmgsy ii batch ii
Rofd protection work cross drainage works mt road side drain parapets crash barrier and road sefty km stone including five year maintenance
Read moreUp-gradation of link road qadian harchowal under pmgsy-3 batch-iii package no.pb06116 in district gurdaspur.
Up-gradation of link road qadian harchowal under pmgsy-3 batch-iii package no.pb06116 in district gurdaspur.
Read moreRrd on manglore to panihar road km.0/0 to 8/0
C/o wire crated b/wall at rd-6/550 to 6/580 and c/o r/wall at rd-6/380 to 6/400 and 7/380 to 7/320) (under pdna)
Read moreUp-gradation of roads under pmgsy-iii, batch-i of 2024-25 in distt. chitttorgarh. package no. rj10p324.
Up-gradation of roads under pmgsy-iii, batch-i of 2024-25 in distt. chitttorgarh. package no. rj10p324.
Read moreof your Industry type