Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From R.E.O. Road To Arandiya Via Makra (L 3.200 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/26/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From R.E.O. Road To Arandiya Via Makra (L 3.200 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/26/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/EE/DEOGHAR/26/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEOGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124579 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from r.e.o. road to birajpur (l-1.750 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/37/2024-25
Construction of road from r.e.o. road to birajpur (l-1.750 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/37/2024-25
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road rakshi to dumariya chowk via birajpur (l-3.361km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o. road rakshi to dumariya chowk via birajpur (l-3.361km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/75/2023-24, construction of road from p.w.d. road kowadhab to paharpur r.e.o road via sabalpur (l-2.700 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/75/2023-24, construction of road from p.w.d. road kowadhab to paharpur r.e.o road via sabalpur (l-2.700 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o road tunga chowk to jiwasai via deojhari edelbera (l-4.000km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o road&#x0d tunga chowk to jiwasai via deojhari&#x0d edelbera (l-4.000km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road raksi to amarbhitha via chhota gumma pahar (l-2.100km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o. road raksi to amarbhitha via chhota gumma pahar (l-2.100km.)
Read moreStrengthening of road from (i) r.e.o road to dakay more to dakay villagerwd /ee/deoghar/srpkg/02/ 2023-24
Strengthening of road from (i) r.e.o road to dakay more to dakay village ....rwd /ee/deoghar/srpkg/02/ 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from mundmala r.e.o. road to haldi tola via jamalpur field (l-3.500 km.)
Construction of road from mundmala r.e.o. road to haldi tola via jamalpur field (l-3.500 km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o road keso to dumardiha via dhowari block barkatha (l-7.00 km)
Construction of road from r.e.o road keso to dumardiha via dhowari block barkatha (l-7.00 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from d.l.p. road basora siwan to juru r.e.o. road via turkadih basti (l-2.100km.)
Construction of road from d.l.p. road basora siwan to juru r.e.o. road via turkadih basti (l-2.100km.)
Read moreof your Industry type