Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From R.E.O. Road To Birajpur (L 1.750 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/37/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From R.E.O. Road To Birajpur (L 1.750 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/37/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93281_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/EE/DEOGHAR/37/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125776 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from r.e.o. road to arandiya via makra (l-3.200 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/26/2024-25
Construction of road from r.e.o. road to arandiya via makra (l-3.200 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/26/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road rakshi to dumariya chowk via birajpur (l-3.361km.)
Construction of road from r.e.o. road rakshi to dumariya chowk via birajpur (l-3.361km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2023-24, construction of road from r.e.o. road kedla via jamuntand chowk r.e.o. road under g.p. hisim (l-4.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from narayanpur canal to shivpur l-1.750 km
Construction of road from narayanpur canal to shivpur l-1.750 km.
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/43/2024-25, construction of road from sonpura r.e.o. road to purnatar (l-1.440 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/43/2024-25, construction of road from sonpura r.e.o. road to purnatar (l-1.440 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/44/2024-25, construction of road from r.e.o. road brahmandiha to karkttakala (l-1.505 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/44/2024-25, construction of road from r.e.o. road brahmandiha to karkttakala (l-1.505 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/02/2024-25, construction of road from dundadih r.e.o. road to barwatar (l-1.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/02/2024-25, construction of road from dundadih r.e.o. road to barwatar (l-1.000 km.)
Read moreStrengthening of road from (i) r.e.o road to dakay more to dakay villagerwd /ee/deoghar/srpkg/02/ 2023-24
Strengthening of road from (i) r.e.o road to dakay more to dakay village ....rwd /ee/deoghar/srpkg/02/ 2023-24
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/04/2023-24, construction of road from alegdih to ghoragara adiwasi tola (l-1.750 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/04/2023-24, construction of road from alegdih to ghoragara adiwasi tola (l-1.750 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/65/2023-24, construction of road from rakso r.e.o. road to kamramarni chowk (l-2.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/65/2023-24, construction of road from rakso r.e.o. road to kamramarni chowk (l-2.500 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type