Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Bijara R.E.O. Road To Palhe Khurd (L 1.300 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Bijara R.E.O. Road To Palhe Khurd (L 1.300 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/RWD/DALTONGANJ/50/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daltonganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125751 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreAnnual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from lakshmipura-koragere from ch. 0.00 to 5.10 km and km 5.80 to 7.50 km in selected reaches in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 ( total length of road from km 0.00 to 7.50 km)
Annual maintenance of road from lakshmipura-koragere from ch. 0.00 to 5.10 km and km 5.80 to 7.50 km in selected reaches in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 ( total length of road from km 0.00 to 7.50 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from chikkanayakanahalli - hagalawadi road to nh206 via theerthapura ch 0.00 km to 4.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk ( total length of road from 0.00 km to 8.90 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from chikkanayakanahalli - hagalawadi road to nh206 via theerthapura ch 0.00 km to 4.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk ( total length of road from 0.00 km to 8.90 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAme of hunasanahalli - chikkanahalli road (sh-3) road from ch 96.00 km to 120.50 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk. (from ch 82.67 to 120.50 km)
Ame of hunasanahalli - chikkanahalli road (sh-3) road from ch 96.00 km to 120.50 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk. (from ch 82.67 to 120.50 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreof your Industry type