Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road From (I) R.E.O Road To Dakay More To Dakay Village Rwd /Ee/Deoghar/Srpkg/02/ 2023 24
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road From (I) R.E.O Road To Dakay More To Dakay Village ....Rwd /Ee/Deoghar/Srpkg/02/ 2023 24
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_83439_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/EE/DEOGHAR/SRPKG/02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 21.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEOGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=115048 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from mantra mallappa fields of sy no 425 to bommanahal raghava reddy fields of sy no 02 kolagallu village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRwd/ ee/deoghar/srpkg/01/2023-24
Special repair of road from (i) nawadih to paharidih via amjo (l-2.700 km.), (ii) p.w.d. road tetariya to gamahariya (l-1.600 km.), (iii) p.w.d. road to jamuniya via rahbad (l-6.100 km.), (iv) chanddih p.w.d. main road to kashidih........
Read moreDetailed project report for widening, strengthening, reconstruction of road from danga more(nh 114a, deoghar- sarath road) to dakay more(baratand- jarmundi pwd road) via danga, sursura, nawadih, nokheta, dubey baba mandir under road division deoghar.
Detailed project report for widening, strengthening, reconstruction of road from danga more(nh 114a, deoghar- sarath road) to dakay more(baratand- jarmundi pwd road) via danga, sursura, nawadih, nokheta, dubey baba mandir under road division deoghar.
Read moreDetailed project report for widening, strengthening, reconstruction of road from danga more (nh 114a, deoghar sarath road) to dakay more (baratand jarmundi pwd road) via danga, sursura, nawadih, nokheta, dubey baba mandir road.
Detailed project report for widening, strengthening, reconstruction of road from danga more (nh 114a, deoghar sarath road) to dakay more (baratand jarmundi pwd road) via danga, sursura, nawadih, nokheta, dubey baba mandir road.
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road to birajpur (l-1.750 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/37/2024-25
Construction of road from r.e.o. road to birajpur (l-1.750 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/37/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from chongakhar more to uper fulchi (length-2.10 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/02/2024-25
Construction of road from chongakhar more to uper fulchi (length-2.10 km.)&#x0d rwd/ee/deoghar/02/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from r.e.o. road to arandiya via makra (l-3.200 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/26/2024-25
Construction of road from r.e.o. road to arandiya via makra (l-3.200 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/26/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type