Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 9/22 23 Market Maintenance In Kuravilangad Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No 9/22 23 Market
Maintenance In Kuravilangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/23-24/AE/KVGD/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1420 |
| EMD | 16052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURAVILANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pr no12/22-23 establishing drinking water facilities in nadukunnu take a break in kuravilangad gp
Annual plan pr no12/22-23 establishing drinking water facilities in nadukunnu take a break in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-80/23-24 maintenance of various subcenters in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-80/23-24 maintenance of various subcenters in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-80/23-24 maintenance of various subcenters in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-80/23-24 maintenance of various subcenters in kuravilangad gp&#x0d
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-170/23-24 gramodyanam maintenance in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-170/23-24 gramodyanam maintenance in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 611/22-23 kuravilangad gp - renovation of kanjiramkulam colony-general civil work (586/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 611/22-23 kuravilangad gp - renovation of kanjiramkulam colony-general civil work (586/23-24)
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-81/23-24 maintenance of agricultural office in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-81/23-24 maintenance of agricultural office in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-158/23-24 kuriam claratbhavan road maintenance in ward 8 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-158/23-24 kuriam claratbhavan road maintenance in ward 8 in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no- 150/ 23-24 maintenance of kudukkamattam kumpalakkuzhy kudukkamattam karottubhagam road in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no- 150/ 23-24 maintenance of kudukkamattam kumpalakkuzhy kudukkamattam karottubhagam road in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-202/23-24 kanjiramkulam colony road maintenance in ward 3 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-202/23-24 kanjiramkulam colony road maintenance in ward 3 in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-150/23-24 maintenance of kudukkamattam kumpalakkuzhy - kudukkamattam-karottubhagam road in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no- 150/23- 24 maintenance of kudukkamattam- kumpalakkuzhy-kudukkamattam-karottubhagam road in kuravilangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type