Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kuravilangad Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 170/23 24 Gramodyanam Maintenance In Ward 5 In Kuravilangad Gp
|
| Description |
Kuravilangad Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 170/23 24 Gramodyanam Maintenance In Ward 5 In Kuravilangad Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E6/AEKVGD/23-24/3 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4758 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURAVILANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1011218 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-81/23-24 maintenance of agricultural office in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-81/23-24 maintenance of agricultural office in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-80/23-24 maintenance of various subcenters in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-80/23-24 maintenance of various subcenters in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-80/23-24 maintenance of various subcenters in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-80/23-24 maintenance of various subcenters in kuravilangad gp&#x0d
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-158/23-24 kuriam claratbhavan road maintenance in ward 8 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-158/23-24 kuriam claratbhavan road maintenance in ward 8 in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-202/23-24 kanjiramkulam colony road maintenance in ward 3 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-202/23-24 kanjiramkulam colony road maintenance in ward 3 in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-217/23-24 bio waste management system installation in various schools in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-217/23-24 bio waste management system installation in various schools in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-217/23-24 bio waste management system installation in various schools in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-217/23-24 bio waste management system installation in various schools in kuravilangad gp&#x0d
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no- 150/ 23-24 maintenance of kudukkamattam kumpalakkuzhy kudukkamattam karottubhagam road in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no- 150/ 23-24 maintenance of kudukkamattam kumpalakkuzhy kudukkamattam karottubhagam road in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-150/23-24 maintenance of kudukkamattam kumpalakkuzhy - kudukkamattam-karottubhagam road in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no- 150/23- 24 maintenance of kudukkamattam- kumpalakkuzhy-kudukkamattam-karottubhagam road in kuravilangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type