Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kuravilangad Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 150/23 24 Maintenance Of Kudukkamattam Kumpalakkuzhy Kudukkamattam Karottubhagam Road In Kuravilangad Gp
|
| Description |
Kuravilangad Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 150/23 24 Maintenance Of Kudukkamattam Kumpalakkuzhy Kudukkamattam Karottubhagam Road In Kuravilangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638748_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/AEKVGD/23-24/2 |
| Tender Fee | 825 |
| EMD | 9312 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURAVILANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997935 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no- 150/ 23-24 maintenance of kudukkamattam kumpalakkuzhy kudukkamattam karottubhagam road in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no- 150/ 23-24 maintenance of kudukkamattam kumpalakkuzhy kudukkamattam karottubhagam road in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-80/23-24 maintenance of various subcenters in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-80/23-24 maintenance of various subcenters in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-80/23-24 maintenance of various subcenters in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-80/23-24 maintenance of various subcenters in kuravilangad gp&#x0d
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-170/23-24 gramodyanam maintenance in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-170/23-24 gramodyanam maintenance in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp&#x0d
Read more173/24 muttunkal karottubhagam road maintenance in ward 3 in kuravilangad gp
173/24 muttunkal karottubhagam road maintenance in ward 3 in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-81/23-24 maintenance of agricultural office in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-81/23-24 maintenance of agricultural office in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-158/23-24 kuriam claratbhavan road maintenance in ward 8 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-158/23-24 kuriam claratbhavan road maintenance in ward 8 in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-202/23-24 kanjiramkulam colony road maintenance in ward 3 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-202/23-24 kanjiramkulam colony road maintenance in ward 3 in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-217/23-24 bio waste management system installation in various schools in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-217/23-24 bio waste management system installation in various schools in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-217/23-24 bio waste management system installation in various schools in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-217/23-24 bio waste management system installation in various schools in kuravilangad gp&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type