Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kuravilangad Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 217/23 24 Bio Waste Management System Installation In Various Schools In Kuravilangad Gp
|
| Description |
Kuravilangad Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 217/23 24 Bio Waste Management System Installation In Various Schools In Kuravilangad Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639339_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/AEKVGD/23-24/10 |
| Tender Fee | 1105 |
| EMD | 12513 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURAVILANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997500 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-217/23-24 bio waste management system installation in various schools in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-217/23-24 bio waste management system installation in various schools in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-215/23-24 construction of soak pit in various schools in kuravilangad g p
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-215/23-24 construction of soak pit in various schools in kuravilangad g p
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-215/23-24 construction of soak pit in various schools in kuravilangad g p
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-215/23-24 construction of soak pit in various schools in kuravilangad g p&#x0d
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-191/23-24 thumboormuzhy model waste management in govt ups kalathoor in ward 10 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-191/23-24 thumboormuzhy model waste management in govt ups kalathoor in ward 10 in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-170/23-24 gramodyanam maintenance in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-170/23-24 gramodyanam maintenance in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp&#x0d
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-80/23-24 maintenance of various subcenters in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-80/23-24 maintenance of various subcenters in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-80/23-24 maintenance of various subcenters in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-80/23-24 maintenance of various subcenters in kuravilangad gp&#x0d
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-81/23-24 maintenance of agricultural office in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-81/23-24 maintenance of agricultural office in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type