Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Concrete Work On Road At Nandan Bagh Lane No. 01 (Atale Wali Gali) In Ward No. 16 Under Zone No. 01
|
| Description |
Cement Concrete Work On Road At Nandan Bagh Lane No. 01 (Atale Wali Gali) In Ward No. 16 Under Zone No. 01
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_338706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
174/SE/BILLS/23-24/G-18 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=397671 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete work at prince kirana wali gali and dudhiya bheru wali gali in ward no 16
Construction of cement concrete work at prince kirana wali gali and dudhiya bheru wali gali in ward no 16
Read moreWork of construction of retaining wall in rajaram wali gali, ward no. 30, neem wala bagh, gali no. 01.
Work of construction of retaining wall in rajaram wali gali, ward no. 30, neem wala bagh, gali no. 01.
Read moreCement concrete work on road at nand bagh sector e lane no. 05 in ward no. 16 under zone no. 01
Cement concrete work on road at nand bagh sector e lane no. 05 in ward no. 16 under zone no. 01
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete work at mk kirana wali gali in ward no 16
Construction of cement concrete work at mk kirana wali gali in ward no 16
Read moreProviding and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg
Providing and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg
Read moreProviding and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg.recall
Providing and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg.recall
Read moreWard no-01 mohalla devidas me vikrant wali gali me gopal wali gali abhishekh wali gali v sunder wali gali me nali cc dwara sadak ka nirman kary
Ward no-01 mohalla devidas me vikrant wali gali me gopal wali gali abhishekh wali gali v sunder wali gali me nali cc dwara sadak ka nirman kary
Read moreof your Industry type