Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Concrete Work On Road At Nand Bagh Sector E Lane No. 05 In Ward No. 16 Under Zone No. 01
|
| Description |
Cement Concrete Work On Road At Nand Bagh Sector E Lane No. 05 In Ward No. 16 Under Zone No. 01
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_329639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
147/SE/BILLS/23-24/G-02 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 15200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=387168 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreGeneral stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProviding manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreCement concrete work on remain backlines of nand bagh sector d and e in ward no. 16 under zone no. 01
Cement concrete work on remain backlines of nand bagh sector d and e in ward no. 16 under zone no. 01
Read moreCement concrete work on road at nandan bagh lane no. 01 (atale wali gali) in ward no. 16 under zone no. 01
Cement concrete work on road at nandan bagh lane no. 01 (atale wali gali) in ward no. 16 under zone no. 01
Read moreCement concrete work on remain backlines of nand bagh sector d and e in ward no. 16 under zone no. 01 second call
Cement concrete work on remain backlines of nand bagh sector d and e in ward no. 16 under zone no. 01 second call
Read moreCement concrete work on lane no. 01 and lane no. 02 at jagdishpuri in ward no. 01 under zone no. 16 (mahapor nidhi)
Cement concrete work on lane no. 01 and lane no. 02 at jagdishpuri in ward no. 01 under zone no. 16 (mahapor nidhi)
Read moreof your Industry type