Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement Concrete Work On Backlines At V Ijayshree Nagar Lane No. 01, 02 And 03 In Ward No. 01 Under Zone No. 16
|
| Description |
Cement Concrete Work On Backlines At V Ijayshree Nagar Lane No. 01, 02 And 03 In Ward No. 01 Under Zone No. 16
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_394324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
146/SE/BILLS/24-25/G-02 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=464055 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreCement concrete work on road on lane no. 01, 02, 03 at vijayshree nagar (shiv mandir) in ward no. 01 under zone no. 16
Cement concrete work on road on lane no. 01, 02, 03 at vijayshree nagar (shiv mandir) in ward no. 01 under zone no. 16
Read moreCement concrete work on all backlines lane no. 01, 02, 03, 04, 05 and 06 at gandhi nagar in ward no. 15 under zone no. 16
Cement concrete work on all backlines lane no. 01, 02, 03, 04, 05 and 06 at gandhi nagar in ward no. 15 under zone no. 16
Read moreCement concrete work on 11 backlines at vyas nagar in ward no. 01 under zone no. 16
Cement concrete work on 11 backlines at vyas nagar in ward no. 01 under zone no. 16
Read moreCement concrete work on lane no. 01 and lane no. 02 at jagdishpuri in ward no. 01 under zone no. 16 (mahapor nidhi)
Cement concrete work on lane no. 01 and lane no. 02 at jagdishpuri in ward no. 01 under zone no. 16 (mahapor nidhi)
Read moreof your Industry type