Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At H/No. 16/308 To H/No. 16/324, Haweli Wali Basti, Shitala Gali, Distt Agra.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At H/No. 16/308 To H/No. 16/324, Haweli Wali Basti, Shitala Gali, Distt Agra.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MSME_827542_5 |
|
Reference Number |
897/UPSIC/AGRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Area Manager, U.P. Small Industries Corporation Lt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 16 luhar basti foji ke makaan wali gali mai sadak nirman. (mla fund)
Ward no 16 luhar basti foji ke makaan wali gali mai sadak nirman. (mla fund)
Read moreProviding and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg
Providing and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg
Read moreProviding and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg.recall
Providing and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg.recall
Read moreConst.of street h/o jitender to gali-2 near shiv mandir wali gali panchi road ward-16 mc ganaur.
Const.of street h/o jitender to gali-2 near shiv mandir wali gali panchi road ward-16 mc ganaur.
Read moreConstruction of streets and storm water drain from h/o nawab wali gali, kamil nai or mumtaj, h/o raj kr wali gali, h/o ajim khan wali gali, jaspal sharma twinkle school wali gali and fouji wali gali in ashok vihar, ward no. 21 (for l/c society ltd)
Construction of streets and storm water drain from h/o nawab wali gali, kamil nai or mumtaj, h/o raj kr wali gali, h/o ajim khan wali gali, jaspal sharma twinkle school wali gali and fouji wali gali in ashok vihar, ward no. 21 (for l/c society ltd)
Read moreconstruction of cement concrete road at h/o dayaram to h/oamar singh, neksiya pradhan wali gali, prem nagar, shahganj, distt-agra
construction of cement concrete road at h/o dayaram to h/oamar singh, neksiya pradhan wali gali, prem nagar, shahganj, distt-agra
Read moreConst of streets and laying of storm water line from main mandebar road to h/o amarjeet, main mandebar road to h/o sunil, h/o satish wali gali, h/o suresh wali gali, h/o sita devi wali gali and h/o rajinder wali gali in majri colony (for l/c society
Const of streets and laying of storm water line from main mandebar road to h/o amarjeet, main mandebar road to h/o sunil, h/o satish wali gali, h/o suresh wali gali, h/o sita devi wali gali and h/o rajinder wali gali in majri colony (for l/c society
Read moreConst of streets and laying of storm water line from main mandebar road to h/o amarjeet, main mandebar road to h/o sunil, h/o satish wali gali, h/o suresh wali gali, h/o sita devi wali gali and h/o rajinder wali gali in majri colony-2 (104), recall
Const of streets and laying of storm water line from main mandebar road to h/o amarjeet, main mandebar road to h/o sunil, h/o satish wali gali, h/o suresh wali gali, h/o sita devi wali gali and h/o rajinder wali gali in majri colony-2 (104), recall
Read moreConstruction of niranjan yadav wali gali, seva ram wali gali, himanshu building material wali gali, md motors wali gali with interlocking paver blocks in harijan basti, sector 43, ward 33 under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg.
Construction of niranjan yadav wali gali, seva ram wali gali, himanshu building material wali gali, md motors wali gali with interlocking paver blocks in harijan basti, sector 43, ward 33 under the jurisdiction of ee-viii mcg.
Read moreZone-1 ward no.-16 ratnapura, neeraj pathak wali gali, bandu chauhan wali gali, atul kumar wali gali, rakesh control wali gali and link lanes, repair work including construction of cc floor and drains.
Zone-1 ward no.-16 ratnapura, neeraj pathak wali gali, bandu chauhan wali gali, atul kumar wali gali, rakesh control wali gali and link lanes, repair work including construction of cc floor and drains.
Read moreof your Industry type