Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At H/O Dayaram To H/O Amar Singh, Neksiya Pradhan Wali Gali, Prem Nagar, Shahganj, Distt Agra
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At H/O Dayaram To H/O Amar Singh, Neksiya Pradhan Wali Gali, Prem Nagar, Shahganj, Distt Agra
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MSME_827511_2 |
|
Reference Number |
892/UPSIC/AGRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Area Manager, U.P. Small Industries Corporation Lt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement conctere road at h/o dayaram to hno amar singh neksiya pradhan wali gali prem nagar sahganj dist agra
Construction of cement conctere road at h/o dayaram to hno amar singh neksiya pradhan wali gali prem nagar sahganj dist agra
Read moreConstruction of cement conctere road at h/o dayaram to hno amar singh neksiya pradhan wali gali prem nagar sahganj dist agra
Construction of cement conctere road at h/o dayaram to hno amar singh neksiya pradhan wali gali prem nagar sahganj dist agra
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at h/no. a/394 (h/o vinod kumar) to h/o vasudev ji, trans farmer wali gali, prem nagar, shahganj, distt-agra.
Construction of cement concrete road at h/no. a/394 (h/o vinod kumar) to h/o vasudev ji, trans farmer wali gali, prem nagar, shahganj, distt-agra.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at gautams school to h/o rana ji, gali no. 2, ramkunj, shahganj, distt-agra.
Construction of cement concrete road at gautams school to h/o rana ji, gali no. 2, ramkunj, shahganj, distt-agra.&#x0d
Read moreProviding and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tile in 1. ashudev wali gali,2.prem malik wali gali,3.brijesh wali gali, 4. yogesh wali gali, 5. rahul khan wali gali, 6.sakeel wali gali,7. in gaunchi village in ward no. 02 nit faridabad
Providing and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tile in 1. ashudev wali gali,2.prem malik wali gali,3.brijesh wali gali, 4. yogesh wali gali, 5. rahul khan wali gali, 6.sakeel wali gali,7. in gaunchi village in ward no. 02 nit faridabad
Read moreProviding and laying of sewer line, water line and ipb in prem prakash wali gali, dharam wali gali, kele wali gali in village wazirabad, ward no. 21, division 4a, mcg
Providing and laying of sewer line, water line and ipb in prem prakash wali gali, dharam wali gali, kele wali gali in village wazirabad, ward no. 21, division 4a, mcg
Read moreConstruction of streets and storm water drain from h/o nawab wali gali, kamil nai or mumtaj, h/o raj kr wali gali, h/o ajim khan wali gali, jaspal sharma twinkle school wali gali and fouji wali gali in ashok vihar, ward no. 21 (for l/c society ltd)
Construction of streets and storm water drain from h/o nawab wali gali, kamil nai or mumtaj, h/o raj kr wali gali, h/o ajim khan wali gali, jaspal sharma twinkle school wali gali and fouji wali gali in ashok vihar, ward no. 21 (for l/c society ltd)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at h/no. 16/308 to h/no. 16/324, haweli wali basti, shitala gali, distt-agra.
Construction of cement concrete road at h/no. 16/308 to h/no. 16/324, haweli wali basti, shitala gali, distt-agra.
Read moreConst of ipb street prem taneja ke samne wali gali wn 11 ratia
Const of ipb street prem taneja ke samne wali gali wn 11 ratia
Read moreProviding and laying of sewer line, water line and ipb in prem prakash wali gali, dharam wali gali, kele wali gali in village wazirabad, ward no. 21, division 4a, mcg recall
Providing and laying of sewer line, water line and ipb in prem prakash wali gali, dharam wali gali, kele wali gali in village wazirabad, ward no. 21, division 4a, mcg recall
Read moreof your Industry type