Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Construction Of Retaining Wall In Rajaram Wali Gali, Ward No. 30, Neem Wala Bagh, Gali No. 01.
|
| Description |
Work Of Construction Of Retaining Wall In Rajaram Wali Gali, Ward No. 30, Neem Wala Bagh, Gali No. 01.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1072371_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/PWD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 22430 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Firozabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1957061 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreCement concrete work on road at nandan bagh lane no. 01 (atale wali gali) in ward no. 16 under zone no. 01
Cement concrete work on road at nandan bagh lane no. 01 (atale wali gali) in ward no. 16 under zone no. 01
Read moreP and laying interlocking tiles in neem wali gali arya nagar ward no 03
P and laying interlocking tiles in neem wali gali arya nagar ward no 03
Read moreRegarding the laying of a drainage line in rajaram nagar, lane no. 01 (kulfi wali gali), under zone no. 4, ward no. 12.
Regarding the laying of a drainage line in rajaram nagar, lane no. 01 (kulfi wali gali), under zone no. 4, ward no. 12.
Read moreContruction of ipb street from 5. sonu cable tv wali gali no.1 parmarth colony, pradeep ghanghas wali all gali no.14 preet nagar , raghuveer sharma gali and adjacent gali no.3 parmarth colony and beri wala bagh gali ravinder coach h/o ramesh kumar ka
Contruction of ipb street from 5. sonu cable tv wali gali no.1 parmarth colony, pradeep ghanghas wali all gali no.14 preet nagar , raghuveer sharma gali and adjacent gali no.3 parmarth colony and beri wala bagh gali ravinder coach h/o ramesh kumar ka
Read moreWard no-01 mohalla devidas me vikrant wali gali me gopal wali gali abhishekh wali gali v sunder wali gali me nali cc dwara sadak ka nirman kary
Ward no-01 mohalla devidas me vikrant wali gali me gopal wali gali abhishekh wali gali v sunder wali gali me nali cc dwara sadak ka nirman kary
Read moreP/l rmc m-30 in mandi wali main jhandeya wali gali, ward no. 40
P/l rmc m-30 in mandi wali main jhandeya wali gali, ward no. 40
Read moreWn 36 const of cc road and nali in neem wali gali and devara gali in narshingpura
Wn 36 const of cc road and nali in neem wali gali and devara gali in narshingpura
Read moreWard no. 11 gali no. 01 pole no. 258 wali gali me cc road nirman karya
Ward no. 11 gali no. 01 pole no. 258 wali gali me cc road nirman karya
Read moreProviding and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg
Providing and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in krishan home wali gali , gandhi tailor wali gali, balkishan wali gali, hukam wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, basant wali gali and vinod wali gali in village fazilpur ward no.16 under mcg
Read moreof your Industry type