Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of C.C. Road Work In Suresh Nagar 🛣️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids For The Construction Of C.C. (Concrete Curb) Road Work At Various Streets In Suresh Nagar, Ward No. 24, Zone 11, File No. 981/23 X3/6. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 11,038 Emd: Inr 65,972 This Project Involves The Construction Of C.C. Roads And Is Part Of The Ongoing Urban Development Initiatives. Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Construction, C.C. Road Work, Urban Development, Suresh Nagar, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Jankarya Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Different Street In Suresh Nagar Ward No. 24 Zone 11 File No. 981/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Different Street In Suresh Nagar Ward No. 24 Zone 11 File No. 981/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_350710_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/981/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11038 |
| EMD | 65972 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=411710 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work different street near by budh nagar d.p. ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 443/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work different street near by budh nagar d.p. ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 443/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of paver block work at different street in different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 738/23x3/6
Construction of paver block work at different street in different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 738/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at different street behind sarkar garden ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 597/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at different street behind sarkar garden ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 597/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at different street in sharda vihar ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 1001/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at different street in sharda vihar ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 1001/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at different street in aditya nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 641/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at different street in aditya nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 641/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at different street behind ashok colony bhawan ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 799/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at different street behind ashok colony bhawan ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 799/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at pathak niwas to queen public school in suresh nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 930/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at pathak niwas to queen public school in suresh nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 930/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of different type work at different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 368/23x3/3
Construction of different type work at different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 368/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at different street in karmchari awas colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 627/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at different street in karmchari awas colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 627/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type