Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction C.C. Road At Pathak Niwas To Queen Public School In Suresh Nagar Ward No. 24 Zone 11 File No. 930/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction C.C. Road At Pathak Niwas To Queen Public School In Suresh Nagar Ward No. 24 Zone 11 File No. 930/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_306005_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/930/23x3/6/Jan/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9485 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at sai nath coaching center and amar jyoti school wali gali in suresh nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 933/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at sai nath coaching center and amar jyoti school wali gali in suresh nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 933/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18, zone 08. file no. 923/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18, zone 08. file no. 923/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18 zone 08 file no. 923/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18 zone 08 file no. 923/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at mahal ganv shamshan to diet collage ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 635/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at mahal ganv shamshan to diet collage ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 635/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at indra nagar and nitin nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 711/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at indra nagar and nitin nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 711/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at pawaiya ji house to nadi road ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 1012/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at pawaiya ji house to nadi road ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 1012/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at ashirwad bhawan to novintech sulution in mohan nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 931/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at ashirwad bhawan to novintech sulution in mohan nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 931/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type