Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road At Different Street Behind Sarkar Garden Ward No. 18 Zone 08 File No. 597/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road At Different Street Behind Sarkar Garden Ward No. 18 Zone 08 File No. 597/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/597/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at dandroua dham pahuch marg shatabdhipuram ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 659/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at dandroua dham pahuch marg shatabdhipuram ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 659/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at site shiv nagar sirol road behind hardol garden ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 341/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at site shiv nagar sirol road behind hardol garden ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 341/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at jageshwary colony ashi childrun hospital wali road ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 594/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at jageshwary colony ashi childrun hospital wali road ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 594/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at jageshwary colony ashi childhospital wali road ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 594/23x3/6, 2nd call
Construction of c.c. road at jageshwary colony ashi childhospital wali road ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 594/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18, zone 08. file no. 923/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18, zone 08. file no. 923/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18 zone 08 file no. 923/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18 zone 08 file no. 923/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at d.b. city road behind hardoul garden ward no. 60 zone 805/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at d.b. city road behind hardoul garden ward no. 60 zone 805/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain behind sai baba mandir guda ward no. 52 file no. 541/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain behind sai baba mandir guda ward no. 52 file no. 541/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type