Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of C.C. Road 🛣️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A C.C. (Concrete Curb) Road At Different Street Behind Ashok Colony, Bhawan Ward No. 22, Zone 10, File No. 799/23 X3/6, For The Second Call For Tenders. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 5:30 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 2295 💸 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 4493 Eligible Contractors Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Tender Documents. Keywords: Construction, C.C. Road, Urban Development, Government Tender, Road Infrastructure, Bid Submission, Tender Fee, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road At Different Street Behind Ashok Colony Bhawan Ward No. 22 Zone 10 File No. 799/23 X3/6, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road At Different Street Behind Ashok Colony Bhawan Ward No. 22 Zone 10 File No. 799/23 X3/6, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_301129_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/799/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4493 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=416221 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road at different street behind ashok colony bhawan ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 799/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at different street behind ashok colony bhawan ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 799/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at different street behind sarkar garden ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 597/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at different street behind sarkar garden ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 597/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at lohargaya bhawan to fakkad baba mandir ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 837/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at lohargaya bhawan to fakkad baba mandir ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 837/23x3/6
Read moreDevelopment of park in ashok colony ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 351/23x3/3
Development of park in ashok colony ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 351/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at different street behind preetam school ward no 45 zone 12 file no. 879/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at different street behind preetam school ward no 45 zone 12 file no. 879/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at near by different street and behind geeta colony ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 878/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at near by different street and behind geeta colony ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 878/23x3/6
Read moreParshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at different street in haripuram colony. ward no. 22. zone no. 10. file no. 999/23x3/6.
Parshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at different street in haripuram colony. ward no. 22. zone no. 10. file no. 999/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain behind sai baba mandir guda ward no. 52 file no. 541/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain behind sai baba mandir guda ward no. 52 file no. 541/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at taraganj behind police chowki ward no. 49 file no. 518/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at taraganj behind police chowki ward no. 49 file no. 518/23x3/6
Read moreMaintenance of different type work at ambedkar manglic bhawan ward no. 23 zone 10 file no. 350/23x3/3
Maintenance of different type work at ambedkar manglic bhawan ward no. 23 zone 10 file no. 350/23x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type