Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Lohargaya Bhawan To Fakkad Baba Mandir Ward No. 22 Zone 10 File No. 837/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Lohargaya Bhawan To Fakkad Baba Mandir Ward No. 22 Zone 10 File No. 837/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_300919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC837/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9514 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. road and drain behind sai baba mandir guda ward no. 52 file no. 541/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain behind sai baba mandir guda ward no. 52 file no. 541/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at different street behind ashok colony bhawan ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 799/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at different street behind ashok colony bhawan ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 799/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at different street behind ashok colony bhawan ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 799/23x3/6, 2nd call
Construction of c.c. road at different street behind ashok colony bhawan ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 799/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at dp se hanuman mandir boddh vihar no. 61 zone 22 file no. 496/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at dp se hanuman mandir boddh vihar no. 61 zone 22 file no. 496/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at thakur baba ke samne wali gali ward no. 55. file no. 583/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road at thakur baba ke samne wali gali ward no. 55. file no. 583/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at gopalpura sitaram home to mandir wali gali jagdeesh home ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 687/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at gopalpura sitaram home to mandir wali gali jagdeesh home ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 687/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road and c.c. nali kashi pura ward no.62 zone 22 file no. 127/23x3/5
Construction of bitumen road and c.c. nali kashi pura ward no.62 zone 22 file no. 127/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at new jiwaji nagar ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 688/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at new jiwaji nagar ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 688/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain near manni baba mandir ward 14 zone 04. file no. 728/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain near manni baba mandir ward 14 zone 04. file no. 728/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at bhairo baba mandir to santosh pandit ji house gram badagaon zone 22 ward no 61. file no. 880/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain work at bhairo baba mandir to santosh pandit ji house gram badagaon zone 22 ward no 61. file no. 880/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type