Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏢 Invitation For Bids: Maintenance Services At Ambedkar Manglic Bhawan 🛠️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Maintenance Of Various Types Of Work At Ambedkar Manglic Bhawan, Ward No. 23, Zone 10. 🏗️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 5:30 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 2295 💰 Earnest Money Deposit: Inr 9429 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Work Methodology, Timelines, And Cost Estimates, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In File Number 350/23 X3/3. Keywords: Maintenance Services, Ambedkar Manglic Bhawan, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Emd, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Different Type Work At Ambedkar Manglic Bhawan Ward No. 23 Zone 10 File No. 350/23 X3/3 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Different Type Work At Ambedkar Manglic Bhawan Ward No. 23 Zone 10 File No. 350/23 X3/3 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_300625_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/350/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9429 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=416724 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreMaintenance of different type work at ambedkar manglic bhawan ward no. 23 zone 10 file no. 350/23x3/3
Maintenance of different type work at ambedkar manglic bhawan ward no. 23 zone 10 file no. 350/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at different street behind ashok colony bhawan ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 799/23x3/6, 2nd call
Construction of c.c. road at different street behind ashok colony bhawan ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 799/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of different type work at different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 368/23x3/3, 2nd call
Construction of different type work at different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 368/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 493/23x3/3. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 493/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance and construction of different type work at different place ward no.24 and 28.zone 11.file no.204/23x3/3., 2nd call
Maintenance and construction of different type work at different place ward no.24 and 28.zone 11.file no.204/23x3/3., 2nd call
Read moreRepairing and covered work of well and babadi at different places ward no.44,46,50.file no.221/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Repairing and covered work of well and babadi at different places ward no.44,46,50.file no.221/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type