Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Different Type Work At Different Place Ward No. 24 Zone 11 File No. 368/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction Of Different Type Work At Different Place Ward No. 24 Zone 11 File No. 368/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_300897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC368/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8051 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreConstruction of different type work at different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 368/23x3/3, 2nd call
Construction of different type work at different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 368/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance and construction of different type work at different place ward no.24 and 28.zone 11.file no.204/23x3/3.
Maintenance and construction of different type work at different place ward no.24 and 28.zone 11.file no.204/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance and construction of different type work at different place ward no.24 and 28.zone 11.file no.204/23x3/3., 2nd call
Maintenance and construction of different type work at different place ward no.24 and 28.zone 11.file no.204/23x3/3., 2nd call
Read moreParshad nidhi. construction of different type work at different place. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 487/23x3/3
Parshad nidhi. construction of different type work at different place. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 487/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of water harvesting work at different place of ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 278/23x3/3
Construction of water harvesting work at different place of ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 278/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of different type work at different place in ward no.57.file no.162/23x3/3.
Maintenance of different type work at different place in ward no.57.file no.162/23x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 493/23x3/3. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 493/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type