Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Different Type Work At Different Place Ward No. 28 Zone 11 File No. 486/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Different Type Work At Different Place Ward No. 28 Zone 11 File No. 486/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_325452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/486/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4279 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place ward 28 zone 11.file no.117/26x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place ward 28 zone 11.file no.117/26x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreParshad nidhi. construction of different type work at different place. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 487/23x3/3
Parshad nidhi. construction of different type work at different place. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 487/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 493/23x3/3. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 493/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreParshad nidhi maintenance and construction of different work at diffrendt place in kumharpura zone no.11 ward no.28. file no.134/25x3/3.
Parshad nidhi maintenance and construction of different work at diffrendt place in kumharpura zone no.11 ward no.28. file no.134/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance and construction of different type work at ward 30 zone 11 .file no.215/23x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance and construction of different type work at ward 30 zone 11 .file no.215/23x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at gandhi club gandhi road ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 475/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at gandhi club gandhi road ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 475/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at indra nagar and nitin nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 711/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at indra nagar and nitin nagar ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 711/23x3/6
Read moreMaintenance and construction of different type work at different place ward no.24 and 28.zone 11.file no.204/23x3/3.
Maintenance and construction of different type work at different place ward no.24 and 28.zone 11.file no.204/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type