Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uzhr 2024 25 Pro No 222/25 Vallippadav Tharakkanal Idakkoli Road Maintenance In Ward 6 Uzhr 222/25
|
| Description |
Irish Drain Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E9/AE/LIDEW/UZHR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4756 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UZHAVOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1189894 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreUzhavoor gp pro no 190 vallippadav tharakkanal edakkoli road irish drain in ward 6
Irish drain concreting
Read moreUzhavoor gp pro no 190 vallippadav tharakkanal edakkoli road irish drain in ward 6
Irish drain concreting
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 95/25 anganwadi maintenance of ward 8
Dr, painting,electrification, compound wall, plumbing
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 199/25 muthukulammala purakkattu road maintenance-in ward 13
Retarring, tarring
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 48/25 kallattu kaarikkuzhi kappilamchuvadu road maintenance (retender)
Retarring
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 191/25 vattakkunnel theradiyel road maintenance-in ward1
Retarring, dr masonry
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 97/25 veterinary dispensary renovation
Construction of a room and toilet
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 98/25 renovation and maintenance of different waiting sheds
Maintenance, tile, painting
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 92/25 maintenance and renovation of different streams and public wells
Side protection of 7 different streams in uzhavoor gp, dr masonry
Read moreof your Industry type