Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uzhr 2024 25 Pro No 92/25 Maintenance And Renovation Of Different Streams And Public Wells
|
| Description |
Side Protection Of 7 Different Streams In Uzhavoor Gp, Dr Masonry
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E10/AE/LIDEW/UZHR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 32514 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UZHAVOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198182 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Uzhr 2024-25 pro no 98/25 renovation and maintenance of different waiting sheds
Maintenance, tile, painting
Read morePro no 206 maintenance and renovation of different streams and public wells
Dr works, belt concreting, ramp
Read moreUzhavoor gp pro no 206 maintenance and renovation of different streams and public wells
Dry rubble masonry, pcc
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 97/25 veterinary dispensary renovation
Construction of a room and toilet
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 222/25 - vallippadav - tharakkanal - idakkoli road maintenance-in ward 6 - uzhr 222/25
Irish drain concreting
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 95/25 anganwadi maintenance of ward 8
Dr, painting,electrification, compound wall, plumbing
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 48/25 kallattu kaarikkuzhi kappilamchuvadu road maintenance (retender)
Retarring
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 191/25 vattakkunnel theradiyel road maintenance-in ward1
Retarring, dr masonry
Read moreof your Industry type