Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uzhr 2024 25 Pro No 199/25 Muthukulammala Purakkattu Road Maintenance In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Retarring, Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702629_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/AE/LIDEW/UZHR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7414 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UZHAVOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098374 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 222/25 - vallippadav - tharakkanal - idakkoli road maintenance-in ward 6 - uzhr 222/25
Irish drain concreting
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 95/25 anganwadi maintenance of ward 8
Dr, painting,electrification, compound wall, plumbing
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 48/25 kallattu kaarikkuzhi kappilamchuvadu road maintenance (retender)
Retarring
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 191/25 vattakkunnel theradiyel road maintenance-in ward1
Retarring, dr masonry
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 97/25 veterinary dispensary renovation
Construction of a room and toilet
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 98/25 renovation and maintenance of different waiting sheds
Maintenance, tile, painting
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 92/25 maintenance and renovation of different streams and public wells
Side protection of 7 different streams in uzhavoor gp, dr masonry
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp guruji road maintenance in ward 13 pro 55
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp guruji road maintenance in ward 13 pro 55
Read moreof your Industry type