Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uzhavoor Gp Pro No 190 Vallippadav Tharakkanal Edakkoli Road Irish Drain In Ward 6
|
| Description |
Irish Drain Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637887_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4024 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UZHAVOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970247 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Uzhavoor gp pro no 190 vallippadav tharakkanal edakkoli road irish drain in ward 6
Irish drain concreting
Read moreUzhr 2024-25 pro no 222/25 - vallippadav - tharakkanal - idakkoli road maintenance-in ward 6 - uzhr 222/25
Irish drain concreting
Read moreUzhavoor gp pro no 189 nehruji public library road retarring and kottaram chudalakkal tharakkanal road reconcreting in ward 6
Retarring, reconcreting
Read moreUzhavoor gp pro no 227 construction of arch near chirayilkulam in uzhavoor gp
Steel work, acp
Read moreUzhavoor gp pro no 191 kallada vazhappilly road retarring in ward 6 7
Wmm tarring and retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp pro 18/2025-2026 irish drain-nethaji road irish drain in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp pro 18/2025-2026 irish drain-nethaji road irish drain in&#x0d ward 1-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-p.no-190/23-ellumannam vengaramkadavu road patch work re taring irish drain-ward-2
General-edavaka g.p- project no.190/23-ellumannam vengaramkadavu road patch work re taring irish drain-ward-2- ,rs.2000000/-mgr
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp kadavallur nambazhikkad irish drain construction and retarring pro 256
2023 24 kandanassery gp kadavallur nambazhikkad irish drain construction and retarring pro 256
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp attayoor painkanikkal road maintainence,irish drain construction pro 62
2023 24 kandanassery gp attayoor painkanikkal road maintainence,irish drain construction pro 62
Read moreof your Industry type