Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 82/23 24 North Of Sbi Bank Pm Hospital Road Rennovation In Ward 4 Mavelikkara Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 82/23 24 North Of Sbi Bank Pm Hospital Road Rennovation In Ward 4 Mavelikkara Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 915 |
| EMD | 10374 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mavelikkara municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
.82/2023-2024-veterinary hospital building rennovation
.82/2023-2024-veterinary hospital building rennovation
Read moreNcfrw mavelikkara municipality 6 puthiyakavu temple federal bank road ward 05
Ncfrw mavelikkara municipality 6 puthiyakavu temple federal bank road ward 05
Read moreAnnual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no70/23-24 nairkulam road construction in ward26
Annual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no70/23-24 nairkulam road construction in ward26
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no 197/23-24 namboothiri madom road renovation in ward23
Annual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no 197/23-24 namboothiri madom road renovation in ward23
Read moreMavelikkara municipality pro no 97/23-24 ymca road balance portion renovation in ward 14
Mavelikkara municipality pro no97/23-24 ymca road balance portion renovation in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no 108/23-24 padippurakkal road interlocking in ward 28
Annual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no108/23-24 in ward 28
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 390/2023-24- taluk hospital bypass road rennovation
Nileshwram municipality project no. 390/2023-24-&#x0d taluk hospital bypass road rennovation
Read moreMavelikkara municipality pro no 94/23-24 vijaya store junction mannumeladathu road renovation in ward 14
Mavelikkara municipality pro no94/23-24 vijaya store junction mannumeladathu road renovation in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no 86/23-24 dhalavapuram road renovation in ward 22 and23
Annual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no86/23-24 dhalavapuram road renovation in ward 22 and23
Read moreof your Industry type