Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mavelikkara Municipality Pro No 197/23 24 Namboothiri Madom Road Renovation In Ward23
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mavelikkara Municipality Pro No 197/23 24 Namboothiri Madom Road Renovation In Ward23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/23 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAVELIKKARA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no 86/23-24 dhalavapuram road renovation in ward 22 and23
Annual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no86/23-24 dhalavapuram road renovation in ward 22 and23
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 72/23-24 unnippaalam gurumandhiram road renovation in ward 16 mavelikkara municipality
Annual plan-pro no 72/23-24 unnippaalam gurumandhiram road renovation in ward 16 mavelikkara municipality
Read moreannual plan-pro no 106/23-24 kuruvikkad kottaram road renovation in ward 2 mavelikkara municipality
Annual plan-pro no 106/23-24 kuruvikkad kottaram road renovation in ward 2 mavelikkara municipality
Read moreannual plan-pro no92/23-24 kombasseril umbarnadu sc colony road renovation in ward 13 mavelikkara municipality
annual plan-pro no92/23-24 kombasseril umbarnadu sc colony road renovation in ward 13 mavelikkara municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no70/23-24 nairkulam road construction in ward26
Annual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no70/23-24 nairkulam road construction in ward26
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 92/23-24 kombasseril umbarnadu sc colony road renovation in ward 13 mavelikkara municipality
Annual plan-pro no 92/23-24 kombasseril umbarnadu sc colony road renovation in ward 13 mavelikkara municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no 108/23-24 padippurakkal road interlocking in ward 28
Annual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no108/23-24 in ward 28
Read moreMavelikkara municipality pro no 97/23-24 ymca road balance portion renovation in ward 14
Mavelikkara municipality pro no97/23-24 ymca road balance portion renovation in ward 14
Read moreMavelikkara municipality pro no 94/23-24 vijaya store junction mannumeladathu road renovation in ward 14
Mavelikkara municipality pro no94/23-24 vijaya store junction mannumeladathu road renovation in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan mavelikkara municipality pro no 67 kalariyil road renovation in ward 27-kalariyil road renovation in ward 27
Annual plan mavelikkara municipality pro no 67 kalariyil road renovation in ward 27-kalariyil road renovation in ward 27
Read moreof your Industry type