Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mavelikkara Municipality Pro No 97/23 24 Ymca Road Balance Portion Renovation In Ward 14
|
| Description |
Mavelikkara Municipality Pro No97/23 24 Ymca Road Balance Portion Renovation In Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAVELIKKARA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mavelikkara municipality pro no 94/23-24 vijaya store junction mannumeladathu road renovation in ward 14
Mavelikkara municipality pro no94/23-24 vijaya store junction mannumeladathu road renovation in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no 197/23-24 namboothiri madom road renovation in ward23
Annual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no 197/23-24 namboothiri madom road renovation in ward23
Read moreAnnual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no 86/23-24 dhalavapuram road renovation in ward 22 and23
Annual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no86/23-24 dhalavapuram road renovation in ward 22 and23
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 72/23-24 unnippaalam gurumandhiram road renovation in ward 16 mavelikkara municipality
Annual plan-pro no 72/23-24 unnippaalam gurumandhiram road renovation in ward 16 mavelikkara municipality
Read moreannual plan-pro no 106/23-24 kuruvikkad kottaram road renovation in ward 2 mavelikkara municipality
Annual plan-pro no 106/23-24 kuruvikkad kottaram road renovation in ward 2 mavelikkara municipality
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 97 24 kalpetta municipality 23 24 renovation of chathothvayal road
Annual plan pro no 97 24 kalpetta municipality 23 24 renovation of chathothvayal road
Read moreannual plan-pro no92/23-24 kombasseril umbarnadu sc colony road renovation in ward 13 mavelikkara municipality
annual plan-pro no92/23-24 kombasseril umbarnadu sc colony road renovation in ward 13 mavelikkara municipality
Read moreMavelikkara municipality proj no 91/23-24 tharamel road renovation in ward 23
Mavelikkara municipality proj no 91/23-24 tharamel road renovation in ward 23
Read moreMavelikkara municipality pro no 85/23-24 saradha mandhiram kochukadakkethu scouts and guides road renovation in ward 24
Mavelikkara municipality pro no 85/23-24 saradha mandhiram kochukadakkethu scouts and guides road renovation in ward 24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 92/23-24 kombasseril umbarnadu sc colony road renovation in ward 13 mavelikkara municipality
Annual plan-pro no 92/23-24 kombasseril umbarnadu sc colony road renovation in ward 13 mavelikkara municipality
Read moreof your Industry type