Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mavelikkara Municipality Pro No 94/23 24 Vijaya Store Junction Mannumeladathu Road Renovation In Ward 14
|
| Description |
Mavelikkara Municipality Pro No94/23 24 Vijaya Store Junction Mannumeladathu Road Renovation In Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAVELIKKARA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mavelikkara municipality pro no 97/23-24 ymca road balance portion renovation in ward 14
Mavelikkara municipality pro no97/23-24 ymca road balance portion renovation in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no 197/23-24 namboothiri madom road renovation in ward23
Annual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no 197/23-24 namboothiri madom road renovation in ward23
Read moreAnnual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no 86/23-24 dhalavapuram road renovation in ward 22 and23
Annual plan-mavelikkara municipality pro no86/23-24 dhalavapuram road renovation in ward 22 and23
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 72/23-24 unnippaalam gurumandhiram road renovation in ward 16 mavelikkara municipality
Annual plan-pro no 72/23-24 unnippaalam gurumandhiram road renovation in ward 16 mavelikkara municipality
Read moreannual plan-pro no 106/23-24 kuruvikkad kottaram road renovation in ward 2 mavelikkara municipality
Annual plan-pro no 106/23-24 kuruvikkad kottaram road renovation in ward 2 mavelikkara municipality
Read moreVelloor kizhakkathil chakkaala junction panakal road renovation in ward12 of mavelikkara municipality
Velloor kizhakkathil chakkaala junction panakal road renovation in ward12 of mavelikkara municipality
Read moreannual plan-pro no92/23-24 kombasseril umbarnadu sc colony road renovation in ward 13 mavelikkara municipality
annual plan-pro no92/23-24 kombasseril umbarnadu sc colony road renovation in ward 13 mavelikkara municipality
Read moreMavelikkara municipality proj no 91/23-24 tharamel road renovation in ward 23
Mavelikkara municipality proj no 91/23-24 tharamel road renovation in ward 23
Read moreMavelikkara municipality pro no 85/23-24 saradha mandhiram kochukadakkethu scouts and guides road renovation in ward 24
Mavelikkara municipality pro no 85/23-24 saradha mandhiram kochukadakkethu scouts and guides road renovation in ward 24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 92/23-24 kombasseril umbarnadu sc colony road renovation in ward 13 mavelikkara municipality
Annual plan-pro no 92/23-24 kombasseril umbarnadu sc colony road renovation in ward 13 mavelikkara municipality
Read moreof your Industry type