Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Residual Life Assessment Test Of 100 Mva (Cgl Make) T/F Ii At 220/132/33 Kv S/S Faridpur Under E.T.D., Bareilly
|
| Description |
Work Of Residual Life Assessment Test Of 100 Mva (Cgl Make) T/F Ii At 220/132/33 Kv S/S Faridpur Under E.T.D., Bareilly Short Term E Tender No. 01 / Etd / (B) / 2025 26,
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1025317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Term E - Tender No. 01 / ETD / (B) / 2025 - 26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1852377 |
| Start Date | April 05, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 505 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of residual life assessment test of 100 mva (cgl make) t/f-ii at 220/132/33 kv s/s amariya under etd-ii bareilly
Pl refer tender documents
Read moreResidual life assessment (rla) of 132/33 kv 40 mva transformer
Residual life assessment (rla) of 132/33 kv 40 mva transformer
Read moreResidual life assessment (rla) of 132/33 kv 40 mva transformer-i
Residual life assessment (rla) of 132/33 kv 40 mva transformer-i at 132 kv s/s jasrana under etd firozabad
Read moreResidual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132/33kv transformer-iii gec make at 132 kv ss aliganj under etd mainpuri
Residual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132/33kv transformer-iii gec make at 132 kv ss aliganj under etd mainpuri
Read moreResidual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132 kv transformer at 132 kv ss aligarh-v and 132 kv boner under etd-i, aligarh
Residual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132 kv transformer at 132 kv ss aligarh-v and 132 kv boner under etd-i, aligarh
Read moreResidual life assessment online test of 220/132, 160mva t/f-i
Residual life assessment online test of 220/132, 160mva t/f-i
Read moreWork of conducting the residual life assessment test of 02 nos. 100 mva, 220/132kv transformer (emco make) and 100 mva 220/132 kv transformer (ngef make) at 220/132/33 kv s/s mahoba under etd hamirpur.
Work of conducting the residual life assessment test of 02 nos. 100 mva, 220/132kv transformer (emco make) and 100 mva 220/132 kv transformer (ngef make) at 220/132/33 kv s/s mahoba under etd hamirpur.
Read moreResidual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132 33 kv transformer alstom make at 220 kv ss atrauli under etd ii aligarh
Residual life assessment test of 40 mva, 132 33 kv transformer alstom make at 220 kv ss atrauli under etd ii aligarh
Read moreResidual life assessment ( rla) of 100mva transformer
Work of residual life assessment (rla) of 100mva transformer at 220 kv s/s sikandra agra under etd-ii agra
Read moreof your Industry type