Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Residual Life Assessment (Rla) Of 132/33 Kv 40 Mva Transformer
Description
Residual Life Assessment (Rla) Of 132/33 Kv 40 Mva Transformer
Organisation UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UPTCL_1045167_1
Reference
Number
ET-08/ETD-II(A)/25-26
Tender Fee 590
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place 132 KV S/S Foundry Nagar Agra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916092

Start Date July 02, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 22/07/2025

Expired 405 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.