Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation And Commissioning Of Main Belt(1000 Mm)with Drive Head Accessories In B29,B30,B31,B37,B4,B3,14 R Cm Panel At Seam Vi(b) Of Khairaha U.G. Mine
Description
Installation And Commissioning Of Main Belt(1000 Mm)with Drive Head Accessories In B29,B30,B31,B37,B4,B3,14 R Cm Panel At Seam Vi(b) Of Khairaha U.G. Mine
Organisation South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_SECL_315777_1
Reference
Number
SECL/SGP/SO(M)/e-T/35/24-2 5/663 Dt24.08.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 87900
Tender Value -
Place khairaha UG Mine
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327252

Start Date August 26, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 10/09/2024

Expired 722 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.