Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Laying Of App Sheet At Qtr No.B25,B29,B30,B31,B36 And B44 In Mahavirnagar Colony Under Orient Sub Area.
Description
Providing And Laying Of App Sheet At Qtr No.B25,B29,B30,B31,B36 And B44 In Mahavirnagar Colony Under Orient Sub Area.
Organisation Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_MCL_298343_1
Reference
Number
MCL/GM/OA/SO(C)/e-T/23-24/37 dtd.12.01.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4300
Tender Value -
Place ORIENT AREA MCL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=309507

Start Date January 18, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 948 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.