Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation And Commissioning Of Main Belt(1000 Mm)with Drive Head Accessories In B29,B30,B31,B37,B4,B3,14 R Cm Panel At Seam Vi(b) Of Khairaha U.G. Mine
|
| Description |
Installation And Commissioning Of Main Belt(1000 Mm)with Drive Head Accessories In B29,B30,B31,B37,B4,B3,14 R Cm Panel At Seam Vi(b) Of Khairaha U.G. Mine
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_315723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/SGP/SO(M)/e-T/35/24-2 5/661 Dt23.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 87900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | khairaha UG Mine |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327196 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation and commissioning of main belt(1000 mm)with drive head accessories in b29,b30,b31,b37,b4,b3,14r cm panel at seam vi(b) of khairaha u.g. mine
Installation and commissioning of main belt(1000 mm)with drive head accessories in b29,b30,b31,b37,b4,b3,14r cm panel at seam vi(b) of khairaha u.g. mine
Read moreProposal for construction of 20 nos. r.c.c. sectionalization 20 nos rcc isolation stoppings in panel b28 b29 b30 b31 b3 b4 b5 b37 b36 in seam vib at khairaha u g mine
Proposal for construction of 20 nos. r.c.c. sectionalization 20 nos rcc isolation stoppings in panel b28 b29 b30 b31 b3 b4 b5 b37 b36 in seam vib at khairaha u g mine
Read moreConstruction of 20 nos of rcc sectionalization and 20 nos of rcc isolation stoppings in panel b28 b29 b30 b31 and b3 b4 b5 b37 b36 in seam vib at khairaha ug mine
Construction of 20 nos of rcc sectionalization and 20 nos of rcc isolation stoppings in panel b28 b29 b30 b31 and b3 b4 b5 b37 b36 in seam vib at khairaha ug mine
Read moreConstruction of 175 nos. rcc ventilation stoppingin b4, b3 ,14r ,b37 ,b36,b35,b34, b33,b32,b31 cm panel at seam- vi(b) of khairaha u.g. mine.
Construction of 175 nos. rcc ventilation stoppingin b4, b3 ,14r ,b37 ,b36,b35,b34, b33,b32,b31 cm panel at seam- vi(b) of khairaha u.g. mine.
Read moreConstruction of 52 nos. rcc ventilation stopping in b30, b31 and 3 rise section at seam vi(b) of khairaha u.g. mine
Construction of 52 nos. rcc ventilation stopping in b30, b31 and 3 rise section at seam vi(b) of khairaha u.g. mine
Read moreProviding and laying of app sheet at qtr no.b25,b29,b30,b31,b36 and b44 in mahavirnagar colony under orient sub area.
Providing and laying of app sheet at qtr no.b25,b29,b30,b31,b36 and b44 in mahavirnagar colony under orient sub area.
Read moreConstruction of 175 nos. rcc ventilation stopping in ug development panel t17 to t21 of seam vii at khairaha u.g. mine
Construction of
 175 nos. rcc
 ventilation
 stopping in ug
 development
 panel t17 to t21 of seam vii
 at khairaha
 u.g. mine
Read moreTransportation, installation of 95 mm2 power cable in b36,b35,b34,b33,b32,b31 cm panels at seam vib of khairaha ug mine of sohagpur area
Transportation, installation of 95 mm2 power cable in b36,b35,b34,b33,b32,b31 cm panels at seam vib of khairaha ug mine of sohagpur area
Read moreCleaning of roadway in v-top seam at baherabandh u.g. mine of hasdeo area.
Cleaning of roadway in v-top seam at baherabandh u.g. mine of hasdeo area.
Read moreSump cleaning of 17le/1d,23le/1d in vib seam and 16le/1d vii seam at khairaha ug mine,of sohagpur area
Sump cleaning of 17le/1d,23le/1d in vib seam and 16le/1d vii seam at khairaha ug mine,of sohagpur area
Read moreof your Industry type