Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Transportation, Installation Of 95 Mm2 Power Cable In B36,B35,B34,B33,B32,B31 Cm Panels At Seam Vib Of Khairaha Ug Mine Of Sohagpur Area
Description
Transportation, Installation Of 95 Mm2 Power Cable In B36,B35,B34,B33,B32,B31 Cm Panels At Seam Vib Of Khairaha Ug Mine Of Sohagpur Area
Organisation South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2023_SECL_297362_1
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 0
EMD 13800
Tender Value -
Place khairaha UG Mine
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=308006

Start Date January 02, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 963 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.