Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 175 Nos. Rcc Ventilation Stoppingin B4, B3 ,14 R ,B37 ,B36,B35,B34, B33,B32,B31 Cm Panel At Seam Vi(b) Of Khairaha U.G. Mine.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 175 Nos. Rcc Ventilation Stoppingin B4, B3 ,14 R ,B37 ,B36,B35,B34, B33,B32,B31 Cm Panel At Seam Vi(b) Of Khairaha U.G. Mine.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_SECL_281299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/SGP/ET/23-24/617 dt11/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Staff Officer (Mining) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Transportation, installation of 95 mm2 power cable in b36,b35,b34,b33,b32,b31 cm panels at seam vib of khairaha ug mine of sohagpur area
Transportation, installation of 95 mm2 power cable in b36,b35,b34,b33,b32,b31 cm panels at seam vib of khairaha ug mine of sohagpur area
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of main belt(1000 mm)with drive head accessories in b29,b30,b31,b37,b4,b3,14r cm panel at seam vi(b) of khairaha u.g. mine
Installation and commissioning of main belt(1000 mm)with drive head accessories in b29,b30,b31,b37,b4,b3,14r cm panel at seam vi(b) of khairaha u.g. mine
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of main belt(1000 mm)with drive head accessories in b29,b30,b31,b37,b4,b3,14r cm panel at seam vi(b) of khairaha u.g. mine
Installation and commissioning of main belt(1000 mm)with drive head accessories in b29,b30,b31,b37,b4,b3,14r cm panel at seam vi(b) of khairaha u.g. mine
Read moreProposal for construction of 20 nos. r.c.c. sectionalization 20 nos rcc isolation stoppings in panel b28 b29 b30 b31 b3 b4 b5 b37 b36 in seam vib at khairaha u g mine
Proposal for construction of 20 nos. r.c.c. sectionalization 20 nos rcc isolation stoppings in panel b28 b29 b30 b31 b3 b4 b5 b37 b36 in seam vib at khairaha u g mine
Read moreConstruction of 20 nos of rcc sectionalization and 20 nos of rcc isolation stoppings in panel b28 b29 b30 b31 and b3 b4 b5 b37 b36 in seam vib at khairaha ug mine
Construction of 20 nos of rcc sectionalization and 20 nos of rcc isolation stoppings in panel b28 b29 b30 b31 and b3 b4 b5 b37 b36 in seam vib at khairaha ug mine
Read moreConstruction of 52 nos. rcc ventilation stopping in b30, b31 and 3 rise section at seam vi(b) of khairaha u.g. mine
Construction of 52 nos. rcc ventilation stopping in b30, b31 and 3 rise section at seam vi(b) of khairaha u.g. mine
Read moreRepair plaster with seepage treatment, false ceiling repairs, floor polishing and interior whitewashing at the basement (b19, b22, b23, b31, b32 and b37) and ground floor (g7, g13, g32) of the delhi school of journalism, university of delhi
Repair plaster with seepage treatment, false ceiling repairs, floor polishing and interior whitewashing at the basement (b19, b22, b23, b31, b32 and b37) and ground floor (g7, g13, g32) of the delhi school of journalism, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type