Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Plaster With Seepage Treatment, False Ceiling Repairs, Floor Polishing And Interior Whitewashing At The Basement (B19, B22, B23, B31, B32 And B37) And Ground Floor (G7, G13, G32) Of The Delhi School Of Journalism, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Repair Plaster With Seepage Treatment, False Ceiling Repairs, Floor Polishing And Interior Whitewashing At The Basement (B19, B22, B23, B31, B32 And B37) And Ground Floor (G7, G13, G32) Of The Delhi School Of Journalism, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_871346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6834 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=916136 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.