Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚢 Procurement Opportunity: Liner With 2 Mm Allowance 🔧 The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Liner With A 2 Mm Allowance On Od 100 & 105 As Per Drg 21144001023 Rev. 04. 🗓️ Deadline: May 16, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With The Drawing Rules And Regulations. Keywords: Liner, Heavy Industry, Government Tender, Drawing Rules, Procurement, Industrial Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Liner ( With 2 Mm Allowance On Od 100 & 105) (Hw 169.70) Item As Per Drg. 21144001023 Rev. 04 Wi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4916086 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 06, 2024 16:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2024
Expired 840 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Liner ( with 2 mm allowance on od 100 & 105) (hw-165.55. a) -- item as per drg. 11144001027 rev. 04
Read more
Liner ( with 2 mm allowance on od 100 & 105) (hw-165.55. a) -- item as per drg. 11144001027 rev. 04
Read more
Liner ( with 2 mm allowance on od 100 & 105) (hw-165.55. a) -- item as per drg. 11144001027 rev. 04
Read more
Liner ( with 2 mm allowance on od 100 & 105) (hw-165.55. a) -- item as per drg. 11144001027 rev. 04
Read more
Protective ring with 2mm allowance on od (hw-277.61. d) -- item as per drg. 41315079003 rev. 02 wit
Read more
Protective ring with 2mm allowance on od (hw-394.78. a) -- item as per drg. 41315193003 rev. 00,pro
Read more
Protective ring with 2mm allowance on od (hw-394.78. a) -- item as per drg. 41315193003 rev. 00,pro
Read more
Protective ring with 2mm allowance on od (hw-394.78. a) -- item as per drg. 41315193003 rev. 00 wit
Read more
of your Industry type