Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Liner ( With 2 Mm Allowance On Od 100 & 105) (Hw 165.55. A) Item As Per Drg. 11144001027 Rev. 04
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5058888 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 17, 2024 15:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
C.R.ENGINEERSM/S NIRMAL ENGENEERING WORKSM/S NIRMAL ENGENEERING WORKS
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C.R.ENGINEERS | Make : NA Model : LINER Title : LINER | 22-06-2024 16:18:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | LAXMI MACHINE TOOLS | Make : LMT Model : NA Title : LINER | 27-06-2024 12:17:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S Dynamic Power Services | Make : Dynamic Power Services Model : NUT Title : NUT | 27-06-2024 13:44:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S G.N. ENGINEERING INDUSTRY | Make : G.N. ENGG. INDUSTRY Model : 11144001027 Title : LINER | 26-06-2024 14:41:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S NIRMAL ENGENEERING WORKS | Make : NEW Model : Liner ( With 2 Mm Allowance On Od 100 & 105) (hw-1 Title : Liner ( With 2 Mm Allowance On Od 100 & 105) (hw-165.55. A) -- Item As Per Drg. 11144001027 Rev. 04 | 18-06-2024 18:48:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S OMEGA ENGG. WORKS | Make : Omega Engineering Works Model : SEALING RING 2nd STAGE (HW-029.01) Title : SEALING RING 2nd STAGE (HW-029.01) | 27-06-2024 13:15:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SUDARSAN ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | Make : SEI Model : RV1019429295 Title : LINER ( WITH 2 MM ALLOWANCE ON OD 100 & 105) (HW-165.55. A) -- ITEM AS PER DRG. 11144001027 REV. 04 | 24-06-2024 15:02:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | TURBO POWER MACHINERY | Make : Turbo Power Machinery Model : LINER ( WITH 2 MM ALLOWANCE ON OD 100 & 105) Title : LINER ( WITH 2 MM ALLOWANCE ON OD 100 & 105) (HW-165.55. A) ITEM AS PER DRG. 11144001027 REV. 04 | 22-06-2024 09:29:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | VIVEK ENGINEERING CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : VEC Title : LINER ( WITH 2 MM ALLOWANCE ON OD 100 & 105) (HW-165.55. A) -- ITE M AS PER DRG. 11144001027 REV. 04 WI | 27-06-2024 12:09:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LINER | NA | LINER | 10 | ₹ 265490.000 |
| Liner (hw-289.63) -- Fully M/cd Item As Per Drg. 31142102044 Rev. 00 With Matl. Hw12187 Rev. 01 | NEW | Liner (hw-289.63) -- Fully M/cd Item As Per Drg. 3 | 9 | ₹ 92542.680 |
| Liner ( With 2 Mm Allowance On Od 100 & 105) (hw-169.70) -- Item As Per Drg. 21144001023 Rev. 04 Wit | NEW | Liner ( With 2 Mm Allowance On Od 100 & 105) (hw-1 | 10 | ₹ 185260.000 |
Liner ( with 2 mm allowance on od 100 & 105) (hw-165.55. a) -- item as per drg. 11144001027 rev. 04
Read more
Liner ( with 2 mm allowance on od 100 & 105) (hw-165.55. a) -- item as per drg. 11144001027 rev. 04
Read more
Liner ( with 2 mm allowance on od 100 & 105) (hw-165.55. a) -- item as per drg. 11144001027 rev. 04
Read more
Liner ( with 2 mm allowance on od 100 & 105) (hw-169.70) -- item as per drg. 21144001023 rev. 04 wi
Read more
Protective ring with 2mm allowance on od (hw-277.61. d) -- item as per drg. 41315079003 rev. 02 wit
Read more
Protective ring with 2mm allowance on od (hw-394.78. a) -- item as per drg. 41315193003 rev. 00,pro
Read more
Protective ring with 2mm allowance on od (hw-394.78. a) -- item as per drg. 41315193003 rev. 00,pro
Read more
Protective ring with 2mm allowance on od (hw-394.78. a) -- item as per drg. 41315193003 rev. 00 wit
Read more
of your Industry type