Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Development Of Siddheshwari Park At Vinay Nagar Sector 01 Ward 03 Zone 07.File No.53/23 X13/1.
Description
Development Of Siddheshwari Park At Vinay Nagar Sector 01 Ward 03 Zone 07.File No.53/23 X13/1.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_309673_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/53/23x13/1/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 8684
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date October 05, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 20/10/2023

Expired 1047 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.