Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Vidhayak Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road At Vinay Nagar Sec. 04 Rajbhan Singh Chouhan Park Ke Pass Zone No.07 Ward No.03.File No.206/25 X3/6.
Description
(Vidhayak Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road At Vinay Nagar Sec. 04 Rajbhan Singh Chouhan Park Ke Pass Zone No.07 Ward No.03.File No.206/25 X3/6.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_428647_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/206/25X3/6/Jan/2025-26
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 6808
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505326

Start Date June 13, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 20/06/2025

Expired 438 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.