Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of C.C Road In Vinay Nagar Sec.03 Chhatar Singh Tomar Ke Samne Kushwah Mohalla Zone No.07 Ward No.03.File No.183/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of C.C Road In Vinay Nagar Sec.03 Chhatar Singh Tomar Ke Samne Kushwah Mohalla Zone No.07 Ward No.03.File No.183/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_426018_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/183/25x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=501954 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) costruction of cc road and nali at ganga vihar colony, sikarwar va tomar wali gali. zone no. 3, ward no.7, file no. 504/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) costruction of cc road and nali at ganga vihar colony, sikarwar va tomar wali gali. zone no. 3, ward no.7, file no. 504/25x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of puliya indra colony me deepak pal ke gahr ke samne zone no.01 ward 04.file no.101/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction of puliya indra colony me deepak pal ke gahr ke samne zone no.01 ward 04.file no.101/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at phe colony zone 03 ward 07.file no.189/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at phe colony zone 03 ward 07.file no.189/25x3/6.
Read moreMolik nidhi ward 14 in ornamental chair. file no.16/25x3/3.
Molik nidhi ward 14 in ornamental chair. file no.16/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road phe colony prasad nagar at zone 03 ward 07.file no.179/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road phe colony prasad nagar at zone 03 ward 07.file no.179/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of new drain and pipe at adarsh colony ram bag colony kamal singh ka bagh tomar bada zone no.15 ward no.34.file no.69/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Construction work of new drain and pipe at adarsh colony ram bag colony kamal singh ka bagh tomar bada zone no.15 ward no.34.file no.69/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of nala and nali ward no. 46. file no. 99/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction work of nala and nali ward no. 46. file no. 99/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at kante sahib ka bag aajam ke pass zone no.07 ward no.03 .file no.105/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at kante sahib ka bag aajam ke pass zone no.07 ward no.03 .file no.105/25x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road mamta batham house to well in radha colony ward no 15. zone no. 03 file no. 163/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road mamta batham house to well in radha colony ward no 15. zone no. 03 file no. 163/25x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type