Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Women Toilet Near H O Himanshu Haldar Xvi, Gopalganj Mouza, Code 109909464, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Women Toilet Near H O Himanshu Haldar Xvi, Gopalganj Mouza, Code 109909464, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_873350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
316/GOPAL/2025, DATE-30/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1965779 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradatio n of tubewell to submersible with reserver near h/o rejaul haldar (xiv), at gopalganj mouza, code- 113276803, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Upgradatio n of tubewell to submersible with reserver near h/o rejaul haldar (xiv), at gopalganj mouza, code- 113276803, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o shankar haldar (xvii), gopalganj activity code-112187137, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o shankar haldar (xvii), gopalganj activity code-112187137, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near manasa mandir xiv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908424, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near manasa mandir xiv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908424, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from h/o bijoy baidya to culvert, mouza- gopalganj, code- 94033988, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of cover drain from h/o bijoy baidya to culvert, mouza- gopalganj, code- 94033988, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near h o jagadish sanfui xiii, gopalganj mouza, code- 110422113, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near h o jagadish sanfui xiii, gopalganj mouza, code- 110422113, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near h o sahadeb naskar xiii, gopalganj mouza, code- 110428791, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near h o sahadeb naskar xiii, gopalganj mouza, code- 110428791, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near dhora bagda durga mandir xv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908980, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near dhora bagda durga mandir xv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908980, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near dhora bagda durga mandir xv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908980, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near dhora bagda durga mandir xv, gopalganj mouza, code- 109908980, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreof your Industry type