Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Reserver Near H/O Shankar Haldar (Xvii), Gopalganj Activity Code 112187137, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied,
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Reserver Near H/O Shankar Haldar (Xvii), Gopalganj Activity Code 112187137, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied,
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
262/GOPAL/2025, DATE-18/6/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1951334 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o anjali naskar (xvii), gopalganj mouza, code- 112172497, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreUpgradatio n of tubewell to submersible with reserver near h/o rejaul haldar (xiv), at gopalganj mouza, code- 113276803, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Upgradatio n of tubewell to submersible with reserver near h/o rejaul haldar (xiv), at gopalganj mouza, code- 113276803, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near hari mandir (xix), sankijahan activity code-112182809, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near hari mandir (xix), sankijahan activity code-112182809, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o utthan sardar (xx), sankijahan activity code-112180509, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o utthan sardar (xx), sankijahan activity code-112180509, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o khalek laskar (xii), madhusudanpur activity code-112185036, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o khalek laskar (xii), madhusudanpur activity code-112185036, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o nirmal das (xxiv), sankijahan activity code-112176609, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o nirmal das (xxiv), sankijahan activity code-112176609, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, activity code - 117054736, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, activity code - 117054736, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near h o himanshu haldar xvi, gopalganj mouza, code- 109909464, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near h o himanshu haldar xvi, gopalganj mouza, code- 109909464, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of pcc road from h/o provas haldar to jaladhar haldar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreof your Industry type