Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Reserver Near Hari Mandir (Xix), Sankijahan Activity Code 112182809, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied,
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Reserver Near Hari Mandir (Xix), Sankijahan Activity Code 112182809, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied,
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
260/GOPAL/2025, DATE-18/6/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKHIJAHAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1951332 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o utthan sardar (xx), sankijahan activity code-112180509, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o utthan sardar (xx), sankijahan activity code-112180509, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o nirmal das (xxiv), sankijahan activity code-112176609, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o nirmal das (xxiv), sankijahan activity code-112176609, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o shankar haldar (xvii), gopalganj activity code-112187137, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o shankar haldar (xvii), gopalganj activity code-112187137, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o khalek laskar (xii), madhusudanpur activity code-112185036, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o khalek laskar (xii), madhusudanpur activity code-112185036, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near naskar para graharaj mandir (ix), madhusudanpur mouza, code- 112170266, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near naskar para graharaj mandir (ix), madhusudanpur mouza, code- 112170266, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o kanchan baidya (xi), madhusudanpur mouza, code- 112805872, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o kanchan baidya (xi), madhusudanpur mouza, code- 112805872, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o satish sardar (xxvii), kaikhali mouza, code- 112165043, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o satish sardar (xxvii), kaikhali mouza, code- 112165043, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreof your Industry type